Mladší miniházená - 2022

Číslo Termín Hřiště Domácí Hosté Výsledek
M01 3.6. 13:00 A Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov Házená Velká Bystřice 12:15
M02 3.6. 13:00 B SK Žeravice Sokol Telnice 11:16
M03 3.6. 13:30 A Tatran Litovel DHK Zora Olomouc 11:13
M04 3.6. 13:30 B Sokol Horka nad Moravou Sokol Praha Vršovice 10:9
M05 3.6. 14:00 A Sokol Velké Meziříčí HŠK Legends Šaľa 11:30
M06 3.6. 14:00 B Sokol Sokolnice Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK 19:6
M07 3.6. 14:30 A Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov SK Žeravice 17:10
M08 3.6. 14:30 B Házená Velká Bystřice DHK Zora Olomouc 19:13
M09 3.6. 15:00 A Sokol Telnice Sokol Horka nad Moravou 26:22
M10 3.6. 15:00 B HŠK Legends Šaľa Tatran Litovel 31:10
M11 3.6. 15:30 A Sokol Praha Vršovice Sokol Sokolnice 10:23
M12 3.6. 15:30 B Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK Sokol Velké Meziříčí 13:20
M13 3.6. 16:00 A SK Žeravice Házená Velká Bystřice 15:21
M14 3.6. 16:00 B Sokol Horka nad Moravou Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov 15:22
M15 3.6. 16:30 A DHK Zora Olomouc HŠK Legends Šaľa 10:27
M16 3.6. 16:30 B Sokol Sokolnice Sokol Telnice 25:13
M17 3.6. 17:00 A Tatran Litovel Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK 16:15
M18 3.6. 17:00 B Sokol Velké Meziříčí Sokol Praha Vršovice 20:19
M19 3.6. 17:30 A SK Žeravice Sokol Horka nad Moravou 9:15
M20 3.6. 17:30 B Házená Velká Bystřice HŠK Legends Šaľa 24:27
M21 3.6. 18:00 A Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov Sokol Sokolnice 19:31
M22 3.6. 18:00 B Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK DHK Zora Olomouc 6:13
M23 4.6. 10:00 A Sokol Telnice Sokol Velké Meziříčí 21:22
M24 4.6. 10:00 B Sokol Praha Vršovice Tatran Litovel 11:18
M25 4.6. 10:30 A Sokol Horka nad Moravou Házená Velká Bystřice 16:17
M26 4.6. 10:30 B Sokol Sokolnice SK Žeravice 17:10
M27 4.6. 11:00 A HŠK Legends Šaľa Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK 31:7
M28 4.6. 11:00 B Sokol Velké Meziříčí Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov 15:13
M29 4.6. 12:00 A DHK Zora Olomouc Sokol Praha Vršovice 11:9
M30 4.6. 12:00 B Tatran Litovel Sokol Telnice 11:18
M31 4.6. 12:30 A Sokol Horka nad Moravou Sokol Sokolnice 6:17
M32 4.6. 12:30 B Házená Velká Bystřice Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK 22:5
M33 4.6. 13:00 A SK Žeravice Sokol Velké Meziříčí 10:14
M34 4.6. 13:00 B Sokol Praha Vršovice HŠK Legends Šaľa 6:24
M35 4.6. 13:30 A Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov Tatran Litovel 11:6
M36 4.6. 13:30 B Sokol Telnice DHK Zora Olomouc 24:18
M37 4.6. 14:00 A Sokol Sokolnice Házená Velká Bystřice 18:15
M38 4.6. 14:00 B Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK Sokol Praha Vršovice 6:17
M39 4.6. 14:30 A Sokol Velké Meziříčí Sokol Horka nad Moravou 15:13
M40 4.6. 14:30 B Tatran Litovel SK Žeravice 11:10
M41 4.6. 15:00 A HŠK Legends Šaľa Sokol Telnice 22:11
M42 4.6. 15:00 B DHK Zora Olomouc Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov 12:19
M43 4.6. 15:30 A Sokol Sokolnice Sokol Velké Meziříčí 28:16
M44 4.6. 15:30 B Házená Velká Bystřice Sokol Praha Vršovice 18:11
M45 4.6. 16:00 A Sokol Horka nad Moravou Tatran Litovel 14:8
M46 4.6. 16:00 B Sokol Telnice Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK 23:8
M47 4.6. 16:30 A SK Žeravice DHK Zora Olomouc 8:8
M48 4.6. 16:30 B Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov HŠK Legends Šaľa 16:31
M49 4.6. 17:00 A Sokol Velké Meziříčí Házená Velká Bystřice 19:20
M50 4.6. 17:00 B Tatran Litovel Sokol Sokolnice 7:17
M51 5.6. 10:00 A Sokol Praha Vršovice Sokol Telnice 16:21
M52 5.6. 10:00 B DHK Zora Olomouc Sokol Horka nad Moravou 11:10
M53 5.6. 10:30 A Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov 1:19
M54 5.6. 10:30 B HŠK Legends Šaľa SK Žeravice 22:6
M55 5.6. 11:00 A Sokol Velké Meziříčí Tatran Litovel 22:15
M56 5.6. 11:00 B Házená Velká Bystřice Sokol Telnice 25:16
M57 5.6. 11:30 A Sokol Sokolnice DHK Zora Olomouc 24:12
M58 5.6. 11:30 B Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov Sokol Praha Vršovice 20:10
M59 5.6. 12:00 A Sokol Horka nad Moravou HŠK Legends Šaľa 9:29
M60 5.6. 12:00 B SK Žeravice Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK 14:5
M61 5.6. 12:30 A Tatran Litovel Házená Velká Bystřice 12:27
M62 5.6. 12:30 B DHK Zora Olomouc Sokol Velké Meziříčí 12:13
M63 5.6. 13:00 A Sokol Telnice Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov 25:22
M64 5.6. 13:00 B HŠK Legends Šaľa Sokol Sokolnice 18:16
M65 5.6. 13:30 A Sokol Praha Vršovice SK Žeravice 8:10
M66 5.6. 13:30 B Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK Sokol Horka nad Moravou 1:9

Zobrazit tabulky Doma a Venku
Celková
Tým U V R P Skóre B
1. HŠK Legends Šaľa 11 11 0 0 292:126 22
2. Sokol Sokolnice 11 10 0 1 235:132 20
3. Házená Velká Bystřice 11 9 0 2 223:164 18
4. Sokol Velké Meziříčí 11 8 0 3 187:194 16
5. Sokol Telnice 11 7 0 4 214:202 14
6. Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov 11 6 0 5 190:171 12
7. DHK Zora Olomouc 11 4 1 6 133:170 9
8. Sokol Horka nad Moravou 11 4 0 7 139:164 8
9. Tatran Litovel 11 3 0 8 125:189 6
10. SK Žeravice 11 2 1 8 113:154 5
11. Sokol Praha Vršovice 11 1 0 10 126:181 2
12. Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK 11 0 0 11 73:203 0

Tabulka střelců
HráčTýmGóly
1. Lukáš Kuka HŠK Legends Šaľa 114
2. Filip Hulínský Sokol Sokolnice 112
3. Lukáš Strakatý Sokol Telnice 97
4. Adam Tomanec Házená Velká Bystřice 95
5. David Stoklasa Sokol Velké Meziříčí 91
6. Tomáš Holásek Sokol Telnice 78
7. Max Robeš Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov 70
8. Artur Bunney HŠK Legends Šaľa 45
9. Maxim Mihalovič HŠK Legends Šaľa 41
10. Šimon Hanzl Sokol Praha Vršovice 40
11. Adam Hladík Tatran Litovel 40
12. Matyáš Kaczmarcyk Házená Velká Bystřice 40
13. Jakub Ješina Sokol Horka nad Moravou 39
14. Dominik Kukla Sokol Sokolnice 39
15. Erik Vejmělek Sokol Velké Meziříčí 39
16. Ela Poláková Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov 37
17. Tomáš König Sokol Horka nad Moravou 35
18. Boris Mičola Sokol Horka nad Moravou 33
19. Sebastian Benkovic HŠK Legends Šaľa 32
20. Julie Šenkyříková Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov 28
21. Maty Varhalík Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK 28
22. Filip Flašar Házená Velká Bystřice 27
23. Patrik Polák Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov 27
24. Laura Fabíková DHK Zora Olomouc 26
25. Jiří Michlíček Sokol Velké Meziříčí 25
26. Karolína Ondrušková SK Žeravice 25
27. Jakub Vydra Tatran Litovel 25
28. Vojtěch Vavřík SK Žeravice 24
29. Ruda Ševčík Sokol Sokolnice 23
30. Tomáš Kostka SK Žeravice 21
31. Josefína Němečková Sokol Praha Vršovice 21
32. Daniel Klusa HŠK Legends Šaľa 20
33. Tobiáš Masárech Tatran Litovel 19
34. Markéta Ošťádalová DHK Zora Olomouc 19
35. Jonáš Tlačbaba Házená Velká Bystřice 19
36. Sabina Chromečková Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov 18
37. Lucie Obrhelová Sokol Praha Vršovice 17
38. Gabriela Venosová Tatran Litovel 17
39. Ondřej Šikula Sokol Velké Meziříčí 16
40. Martin Spitzer Sokol Sokolnice 16
41. Marek Bajer Sokol Praha Vršovice 15
42. Berenika Kožuchová SK Žeravice 15
43. Marián Krček Sokol Telnice 15
44. Matouš Šalamon Tatran Litovel 15
45. Václav Večeřa Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK 15
46. Matěj Keller Sokol Praha Vršovice 14
47. Lucie Skyvová DHK Zora Olomouc 14
48. Matej Daniš HŠK Legends Šaľa 13
49. Márton Takacs HŠK Legends Šaľa 12
50. Adam Barvíř Házená Velká Bystřice 12
51. Nela Bořilová DHK Zora Olomouc 12
52. Jakub Hrdlička Sokol Sokolnice 12
53. Sebastián Vrba Sokol Horka nad Moravou 12
54. Daniela Dostálová DHK Zora Olomouc 11
55. Elizabeth Jadrná SK Žeravice 11
56. Barbora Linhartová Sokol Telnice 11
57. Oliver Michalčík Sokol Sokolnice 11
58. Kristýna Beck DHK Zora Olomouc 10
59. Viktorie Krausová SK Žeravice 10
60. Barbora Uličná DHK Zora Olomouc 10
61. Noemi Ewoke Sokol Praha Vršovice 9
62. Ondřej Holub Sokol Horka nad Moravou 9
63. Ríša Ševčík Sokol Sokolnice 9
64. Sebastian Lencses HŠK Legends Šaľa 8
65. Klára Kalabisová Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK 8
66. Samuel Šimek Sokol Velké Meziříčí 8
67. Timotej Šléger HŠK Legends Šaľa 7
68. Annie Adolfová DHK Zora Olomouc 7
69. Petr Kalabis Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK 7
70. Kristýna Lachnitová DHK Zora Olomouc 7
71. Jiří Mrkvica Sokol Sokolnice 7
72. Martin Spáčil SK Žeravice 7
73. Andrea Studená DHK Zora Olomouc 7
74. Jan Urbašek Házená Velká Bystřice 7
75. Max Varhalík Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK 7
76. David Barvíř Házená Velká Bystřice 6
77. Bořek Kučera Sokol Sokolnice 6
78. Tomáš Roček Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov 6
79. Tomaš Josef Sršeń Házená Velká Bystřice 6
80. Tomáš Strakatý Sokol Telnice 6
81. Klára Vidrmanová DHK Zora Olomouc 6
82. Jakub Trpišovský Házená Velká Bystřice 5
83. Matěj Dvořák Sokol Horka nad Moravou 4
84. Linda Maderová Házená Velká Bystřice 4
85. Adéla Novosadová DHK Zora Olomouc 4
86. Anna Žáková Sokol Telnice 4
87. Maxmilián Coufal Sokol Velké Meziříčí 3
88. Daniel Hepnar Sokol Horka nad Moravou 3
89. Martin Loučka Sokol Praha Vršovice 3
90. Zuzana Palíková Sokol Telnice 3
91. Kristián Šrot Sokol Horka nad Moravou 3
92. Laura Suchánková Sokol Praha Vršovice 3
93. Ondřej Tureček Sokol Praha Vršovice 3
94. Ondřej Vespálec Tatran Litovel 3
95. Patrik Bittara Sokol Velké Meziříčí 2
96. Toňa Hlavinka Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK 2
97. Valerie Kotorová Házená Velká Bystřice 2
98. Amálka Poulíková Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov 2
99. Karel Sojka Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov 2
100. Richard Steiger Tatran Litovel 2
101. Adéla Vařeková Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK 2
102. Adam Viták Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK 2
103. Filip Vitešník Sokol Velké Meziříčí 2
104. Nina Dostálová Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK 1
105. Matyáš Dragoun Sokol Horka nad Moravou 1
106. Adéla Dudková Tatran Litovel 1
107. Gabriela Klečková Sokol Praha Vršovice 1
108. Kladie Kouřilová Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK 1
109. Dan Meixner Tatran Litovel 1
110. Štěpán Šenkýř Tatran Litovel 1
111. Zuzana Tomanová Tatran Litovel 1
112. Jakub Vítek Sokol Velké Meziříčí 1

Facebook

Partneři: