Starší miniházená - 2022

Číslo Termín Hřiště Domácí Hosté Výsledek
S01 3.6. 13:00 C Tatran Litovel DHK Zora Olomouc 18:15
S02 3.6. 13:00 D Házená Velká Bystřice Sokol Horka nad Moravou 16:11
S03 3.6. 13:30 C Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov SK Žeravice 19:20
S04 3.6. 13:30 D Sokol Praha Vršovice HŠK Legends Šaľa 18:21
S05 3.6. 14:00 C Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK Sokol Sokolnice 15:33
S06 3.6. 14:00 D Sokol Velké Meziříčí 1 Sokol Velké Meziříčí 2 18:14
S07 3.6. 14:30 C Tatran Litovel Házená Velká Bystřice 13:11
S08 3.6. 14:30 D DHK Zora Olomouc SK Žeravice 6:28
S09 3.6. 15:00 C Sokol Horka nad Moravou Sokol Praha Vršovice 12:12
S10 3.6. 15:00 D Sokol Sokolnice Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov 22:15
S11 3.6. 15:30 C HŠK Legends Šaľa Sokol Velké Meziříčí 1 18:17
S12 3.6. 15:30 D Sokol Velké Meziříčí 2 Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK 14:20
S13 3.6. 16:00 C Házená Velká Bystřice DHK Zora Olomouc 16:8
S14 3.6. 16:00 D Sokol Praha Vršovice Tatran Litovel 16:17
S15 3.6. 16:30 C SK Žeravice Sokol Sokolnice 16:20
S16 3.6. 16:30 D Sokol Velké Meziříčí 1 Sokol Horka nad Moravou 17:8
S17 3.6. 17:00 C Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov Sokol Velké Meziříčí 2 27:8
S18 3.6. 17:00 D Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK HŠK Legends Šaľa 23:34
S19 3.6. 17:30 C Házená Velká Bystřice Sokol Praha Vršovice 15:11
S20 3.6. 17:30 D DHK Zora Olomouc Sokol Sokolnice 8:22
S21 3.6. 18:00 C Tatran Litovel Sokol Velké Meziříčí 1 15:23
S22 3.6. 18:00 D Sokol Velké Meziříčí 2 SK Žeravice 13:30
S23 4.6. 10:00 C Sokol Horka nad Moravou Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK 17:18
S24 4.6. 10:00 D HŠK Legends Šaľa Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov 22:22
S25 4.6. 10:30 C Sokol Praha Vršovice DHK Zora Olomouc 16:8
S26 4.6. 10:30 D Sokol Velké Meziříčí 1 Házená Velká Bystřice 8:11
S27 4.6. 11:00 C Sokol Sokolnice Sokol Velké Meziříčí 2 28:17
S28 4.6. 11:00 D Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK Tatran Litovel 21:22
S29 4.6. 12:00 C SK Žeravice HŠK Legends Šaľa 23:16
S30 4.6. 12:00 D Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov Sokol Horka nad Moravou 16:11
S31 4.6. 12:30 C Sokol Praha Vršovice Sokol Velké Meziříčí 1 12:23
S32 4.6. 12:30 D DHK Zora Olomouc Sokol Velké Meziříčí 2 15:15
S33 4.6. 13:00 C Házená Velká Bystřice Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK 15:12
S34 4.6. 13:00 D HŠK Legends Šaľa Sokol Sokolnice 18:26
S35 4.6. 13:30 C Tatran Litovel Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov 14:12
S36 4.6. 13:30 D Sokol Horka nad Moravou SK Žeravice 7:18
S37 4.6. 14:00 C Sokol Velké Meziříčí 1 DHK Zora Olomouc 21:9
S38 4.6. 14:00 D Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK Sokol Praha Vršovice 20:21
S39 4.6. 14:30 C Sokol Velké Meziříčí 2 HŠK Legends Šaľa 18:24
S40 4.6. 14:30 D Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov Házená Velká Bystřice 9:16
S41 4.6. 15:00 C Sokol Sokolnice Sokol Horka nad Moravou 20:10
S42 4.6. 15:00 D SK Žeravice Tatran Litovel 21:14
S43 4.6. 15:30 C Sokol Velké Meziříčí 1 Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK 23:18
S44 4.6. 15:30 D DHK Zora Olomouc HŠK Legends Šaľa 9:20
S45 4.6. 16:00 C Sokol Praha Vršovice Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov 16:17
S46 4.6. 16:00 D Sokol Horka nad Moravou Sokol Velké Meziříčí 2 19:10
S47 4.6. 16:30 C Házená Velká Bystřice SK Žeravice 8:15
S48 4.6. 16:30 D Tatran Litovel Sokol Sokolnice 9:24
S49 4.6. 17:00 C Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK DHK Zora Olomouc 22:12
S50 4.6. 17:00 D Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov Sokol Velké Meziříčí 1 15:17
S51 5.6. 10:00 C HŠK Legends Šaľa Sokol Horka nad Moravou 6:19
S52 5.6. 10:00 D SK Žeravice Sokol Praha Vršovice 24:17
S53 5.6. 10:30 C Sokol Velké Meziříčí 2 Tatran Litovel 6:12
S54 5.6. 10:30 D Sokol Sokolnice Házená Velká Bystřice 18:8
S55 5.6. 11:00 C Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov 20:20
S56 5.6. 11:00 D DHK Zora Olomouc Sokol Horka nad Moravou 7:11
S57 5.6. 11:30 C Sokol Velké Meziříčí 1 SK Žeravice 15:21
S58 5.6. 11:30 D Tatran Litovel HŠK Legends Šaľa 14:9
S59 5.6. 12:00 C Sokol Praha Vršovice Sokol Sokolnice 19:25
S60 5.6. 12:00 D Házená Velká Bystřice Sokol Velké Meziříčí 2 12:2
S61 5.6. 12:30 C Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov DHK Zora Olomouc 17:13
S62 5.6. 12:30 D SK Žeravice Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK 20:18
S63 5.6. 13:00 C Sokol Horka nad Moravou Tatran Litovel 12:11
S64 5.6. 13:00 D Sokol Sokolnice Sokol Velké Meziříčí 1 28:24
S65 5.6. 13:30 C HŠK Legends Šaľa Házená Velká Bystřice 10:14
S66 5.6. 13:30 D Sokol Velké Meziříčí 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice 12:21

Zobrazit tabulky Doma a Venku
Celková
Tým U V R P Skóre B
1. Sokol Sokolnice 11 11 0 0 266:159 22
2. SK Žeravice 11 10 0 1 236:153 20
3. Házená Velká Bystřice 11 8 0 3 142:117 16
4. Sokol Velké Meziříčí 1 11 7 0 4 206:169 14
5. Tatran Litovel 11 7 0 4 159:170 14
6. HŠK Legends Šaľa 11 5 1 5 198:203 11
7. Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov 11 4 2 5 189:179 10
8. Sokol Horka nad Moravou 11 4 1 6 137:151 9
9. Sokol Praha Vršovice 11 3 1 7 179:194 7
10. Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK 11 3 1 7 207:231 7
11. DHK Zora Olomouc 11 0 1 10 110:206 1
12. Sokol Velké Meziříčí 2 11 0 1 10 129:226 1

Tabulka střelců
HráčTýmGóly
1. Josef Kuchař Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK 82
2. Adam Mrkvica Sokol Sokolnice 73
3. Viktorie Zaoralová SK Žeravice 70
4. Matěj Šenkyřík Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov 66
5. Petr Váňa Sokol Sokolnice 64
6. Tomáš Bednář Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov 61
7. Dominik Kubovics HŠK Legends Šaľa 54
8. Dominik Lipiak HŠK Legends Šaľa 53
9. Martin Jelínek Sokol Velké Meziříčí 1 53
10. Lukáš Rusler Sokol Horka nad Moravou 52
11. Jiří Lenc Sokol Praha Vršovice 51
12. Pavol Živčic Sokol Velké Meziříčí 1 50
13. Lukáš Coufal Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK 45
14. Ondra Michalík Sokol Sokolnice 44
15. Matěj Michalík Sokol Sokolnice 42
16. Jakub Egyházi Sokol Praha Vršovice 41
17. Filip Haubelt SK Žeravice 41
18. Tomáš Kalina Sokol Velké Meziříčí 2 41
19. Rafa Neudik Tatran Litovel 41
20. Matyáš Prokeš Sokol Velké Meziříčí 1 41
21. Viktorie Vítková Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK 39
22. David Minařík SK Žeravice 38
23. David Peter Házená Velká Bystřice 38
24. Martin Homola Sokol Velké Meziříčí 1 36
25. Jakub Tlačbaba Házená Velká Bystřice 33
26. David Jašíček Sokol Horka nad Moravou 30
27. Jonáš Peterka Sokol Velké Meziříčí 2 30
28. Viktorie Weiserová DHK Zora Olomouc 30
29. Oliver Šuba Tatran Litovel 29
30. Julie Tvardíková DHK Zora Olomouc 29
31. Martin Kupka Házená Velká Bystřice 28
32. Matěj Brix Sokol Horka nad Moravou 26
33. Anna Horká Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov 26
34. Matěj Klečka Sokol Praha Vršovice 26
35. Lucie Rajnochová SK Žeravice 26
36. Matyáš Hošek Sokol Praha Vršovice 23
37. Beata Robešová Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov 23
38. Tobiáš Winterling Sokol Velké Meziříčí 2 23
39. Artur Bunney HŠK Legends Šaľa 22
40. Viktor Šeránek Sokol Sokolnice 22
41. Valérie Albrechtová Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK 21
42. Andrej Holota HŠK Legends Šaľa 20
43. Zdeněk Doležal Tatran Litovel 20
44. Márton Takacs HŠK Legends Šaľa 18
45. Stella Listopadová Tatran Litovel 18
46. Lucie Macfeldová SK Žeravice 18
47. Andrea Skopalová SK Žeravice 18
48. Maxim Mihalovič HŠK Legends Šaľa 17
49. Lukáš Kuka HŠK Legends Šaľa 14
50. Matyáš Müller Házená Velká Bystřice 14
51. Lucie Protivánková Tatran Litovel 14
52. Jakub Váňa Sokol Horka nad Moravou 14
53. Václav Novotný Sokol Velké Meziříčí 2 12
54. Štěpán Vojtek Házená Velká Bystřice 12
55. Vojtěch Chalupa Sokol Velké Meziříčí 1 11
56. Elenka Dostálová DHK Zora Olomouc 11
57. Laura Kučerová Tatran Litovel 11
58. Lukáš Loučka Sokol Praha Vršovice 11
59. Lukáš Muller Sokol Praha Vršovice 11
60. Eliška Obrhelová Sokol Praha Vršovice 11
61. Lukáš Chadim Sokol Velké Meziříčí 2 10
62. Natálie Ambrožová SK Žeravice 9
63. Matěj Holub Sokol Horka nad Moravou 9
64. Emma Mrkvicová Sokol Sokolnice 9
65. Adéla Škrobová DHK Zora Olomouc 9
66. Barbora Klosová DHK Zora Olomouc 8
67. Jakub Nováček Sokol Velké Meziříčí 1 8
68. Ondřej Ptáček SK Žeravice 8
69. Karolína Vašků DHK Zora Olomouc 8
70. Adam Böhm Sokol Velké Meziříčí 2 7
71. Filip Čižmár Tatran Litovel 7
72. Tomáš Drápela Sokol Velké Meziříčí 1 7
73. Veronique Müller Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK 7
74. Pavel Slepica Házená Velká Bystřice 7
75. Viktorie Bébar DHK Zora Olomouc 6
76. Martin Drápela Sokol Velké Meziříčí 2 6
77. René Kašpárek Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK 6
78. Sam Kvapil Tatran Litovel 6
79. Ben Coufal Tatran Litovel 5
80. Zuzana Janalíková DHK Zora Olomouc 5
81. Nela Jurečková SK Žeravice 5
82. David Kašpárek Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK 5
83. Jaroslav Kucián Házená Velká Bystřice 5
84. David Lerch Házená Velká Bystřice 5
85. Ondřej Mička Sokol Sokolnice 5
86. Adélka Mrkvicová Sokol Sokolnice 5
87. Matěj Rujbr Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov 5
88. Dominik Coufal Tatran Litovel 4
89. Nela Schmalzová DHK Zora Olomouc 4
90. Ema Vávrová Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov 4
91. Alex Lachnit Tatran Litovel 3
92. Vít Nemrava Sokol Horka nad Moravou 3
93. Patrik Švadlenka Sokol Praha Vršovice 3
94. Tereza Václavíčková SK Žeravice 3
95. Mirek Baxant Sokol Sokolnice 2
96. Oliver Topič Sokol Praha Vršovice 2
97. Klára Zimmermannová Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK 2
98. Antonín Brix Sokol Horka nad Moravou 1
99. Viktorie Kadlecová Sokol Horka nad Moravou 1
100. Daniel Příhoda Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov 1
101. Šimon Šalamon Tatran Litovel 1
102. Sofie Vrbová Sokol Horka nad Moravou 1

Facebook